Not yet rated
Introduction:
Multi-Model AI Chat Assistant providing unified access to 25+ LLMs like GPT-5 and Claude.
Added on:
May 9 2026
Monthly Visitors:
1.4M
Social & Email:
--
Website Free AI Answer
t f
U
Use AI
Free M MovieWiser AI-powered movie and series recommender and aggregator for personalized recommendations. T TruGen AI Hyper-realistic AI Video Agents for real-time, human-like interactions and automated conversations. Free S Smarbot Multi-AI assistant for productivity, comparing responses from different AI models. Free R RepublicLabs.ai RepublicLabs.ai is a GenAI web service that allows users to generate images and videos using multiple models simultaneously with a single prompt. It offers a platform to experiment with the latest AI models for generating images, videos, and professional headshots. The service provides options for both monthly subscriptions and one-time payment options for credits. Free N NovelistAI NovelistAI is a website that uses artificial intelligence to generate unique stories, novels, and interactive books. It allows users to choose from a variety of genres and styles to create their own personalized reading experience. Users can create professional novels and interactive gamebooks in minutes, generate custom book covers, and AI audiobooks effortlessly. It also provides a free AI writing assistant.

Use AI Product Information

What is Use AI?

Multi-Model AI Chat Assistant providing unified access to 25+ LLMs like GPT-5 and Claude.

How to use Use AI?

Visit Use AI, review the available features, and follow the product workflow to complete your task. The platform is designed to help users get started quickly without complex setup.

Use AI's Core Features

  • Access over 25 advanced AI models
  • Task-specific model selection for research
  • Supports coding, writing, and image generation
  • Includes top models like GPT-5 and Claude
  • Voice-enabled commands for hands-free use
  • Multilingual support for over 5 languages

Use AI's Use Cases

  1. #1Using Use AI for access over 25 advanced ai models
  2. #2Using Use AI for task-specific model selection for research
  3. #3Using Use AI for supports coding, writing, and image generation
  4. #4Using Use AI for includes top models like gpt-5 and claude
  5. #5Using Use AI for voice-enabled commands for hands-free use

FAQ from Use AI

What is Use AI?

Multi-Model AI Chat Assistant providing unified access to 25+ LLMs like GPT-5 and Claude.

Do I need technical skills to use Use AI?

Most users can get started from the website without advanced technical setup.

What features does Use AI offer?

Access over 25 advanced AI models, Task-specific model selection for research, Supports coding, writing, and image generation, Includes top models like GPT-5 and Claude

Is Use AI free to use?

Free

Use AI Reviews (0)

★ ★ ★ ★ ★5 point out of 5 point

Would you recommend Use AI? Leave a comment

☆ ☆ ☆ ☆ ☆

Analytic of Use AI

Use AI Website Traffic Analysis

Visit Over Time

Monthly Visits1.4M

Avg.Visit Duration00:01:11

Page per Visit7.73

Bounce Rate52.59%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 All Traffic
4.5M4.0M3.5M3.0M2.0M 2025-05-012025-07-012025-09-012025-11-012026-01-01

Geography

Top 5 Regions

United States33.25%

India17.17%

Japan8.76%

Brazil7.23%

Others33.59%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 Desktop Only

Traffic Sources

Direct45.12%

Search34.90%

Social8.01%

Referrals6.58%

Paid5.39%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 Worldwide Desktop Only

Top Keywords

KeywordTrafficCost Per Click
use ai362--
use ai ai5422--
use ai alternatives11036--
use ai review7368--
use ai pricing228--
use ai ai answer5565--
use ai ai assistant11088--
use ai ai blog generator7330--

Use AI Status

9862021:4023:2001:0002:4004:2006:0007:4009:2011:0012:40 Check Use AI Status ›

Alternative of Use AI

AI Smart Search Results

This feature enhances search results by displaying AI-powered insights on the right side of the page. It includes…

Website Free AI Answer AI API
Direct (36.18%) Search (37.32%) Social (13.02%)
Xiaoqiu Search

Xiaoqiu Search is a meta-search engine that integrates AI-chatGPT to provide AI-powered aggregated search results. It aims to…

Website Free AI Answer AI Assistant
Direct (35.98%) Search (37.89%) Social (12.86%)
Google Search Assistant Chatbot

This is a chatbot integrated into the Google search results page designed to suggest alternative platforms for finding…

Website Free AI Answer AI API
Direct (45.12%) Search (34.90%) Social (8.01%)
Use AI Alternative ›