Not yet rated
Introduction:
STOPPR is a mobile app to quit sugar cravings using science-backed methods.
Added on:
May 9 2026
Monthly Visitors:
7.7K
Social & Email:
--
Website Paid AI Assistant
t f
S
Stoppr
Free M MovieWiser AI-powered movie and series recommender and aggregator for personalized recommendations. T TruGen AI Hyper-realistic AI Video Agents for real-time, human-like interactions and automated conversations. Free S Smarbot Multi-AI assistant for productivity, comparing responses from different AI models. Free R RepublicLabs.ai RepublicLabs.ai is a GenAI web service that allows users to generate images and videos using multiple models simultaneously with a single prompt. It offers a platform to experiment with the latest AI models for generating images, videos, and professional headshots. The service provides options for both monthly subscriptions and one-time payment options for credits. Free N NovelistAI NovelistAI is a website that uses artificial intelligence to generate unique stories, novels, and interactive books. It allows users to choose from a variety of genres and styles to create their own personalized reading experience. Users can create professional novels and interactive gamebooks in minutes, generate custom book covers, and AI audiobooks effortlessly. It also provides a free AI writing assistant.

Stoppr Product Information

What is Stoppr?

STOPPR is a mobile app to quit sugar cravings using science-backed methods.

How to use Stoppr?

Visit Stoppr, review the available features, and follow the product workflow to complete your task. The platform is designed to help users get started quickly without complex setup.

Stoppr's Core Features

  • Blocks adult content across devices
  • Tracks recovery streaks and progress
  • Provides daily motivational quotes
  • Connects you with accountability partners
  • Offers breathing exercises for cravings
  • Strict mode to prevent disabling the blocker

Stoppr's Use Cases

  1. #1Using Stoppr for blocks adult content across devices
  2. #2Using Stoppr for tracks recovery streaks and progress
  3. #3Using Stoppr for provides daily motivational quotes
  4. #4Using Stoppr for connects you with accountability partners
  5. #5Using Stoppr for offers breathing exercises for cravings

FAQ from Stoppr

What is Stoppr?

STOPPR is a mobile app to quit sugar cravings using science-backed methods.

Do I need technical skills to use Stoppr?

Most users can get started from the website without advanced technical setup.

What features does Stoppr offer?

Blocks adult content across devices, Tracks recovery streaks and progress, Provides daily motivational quotes, Connects you with accountability partners

Is Stoppr free to use?

Paid

Stoppr Reviews (0)

★ ★ ★ ★ ★5 point out of 5 point

Would you recommend Stoppr? Leave a comment

☆ ☆ ☆ ☆ ☆

Analytic of Stoppr

Stoppr Website Traffic Analysis

Visit Over Time

Monthly Visits7.7K

Avg.Visit Duration00:04:47

Page per Visit3.39

Bounce Rate61.46%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 All Traffic
4.5M4.0M3.5M3.0M2.0M 2025-05-012025-07-012025-09-012025-11-012026-01-01

Geography

Top 5 Regions

United States29.29%

India17.53%

Japan14.77%

Brazil9.16%

Others29.25%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 Desktop Only

Traffic Sources

Direct36.18%

Search37.32%

Social13.02%

Referrals9.24%

Paid4.24%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 Worldwide Desktop Only

Top Keywords

KeywordTrafficCost Per Click
stoppr11097--
stoppr ai7338--
stoppr alternatives237--
stoppr review5573--
stoppr pricing11067--
stoppr ai assistant7400--
stoppr ai cooking assistant394--
stoppr ai healthcare5454--

Stoppr Status

9862021:4023:2001:0002:4004:2006:0007:4009:2011:0012:40 Check Stoppr Status ›

Alternative of Stoppr

TikTok Influencer Outreach Tool

An efficient and user-friendly TikTok influencer outreach tool. It allows for precise filtering of influencers based on nearly…

Website Free AI Affiliate Marketing AI Assistant
Direct (46.29%) Search (33.81%) Social (7.19%)
AI Smart Search Results

This feature enhances search results by displaying AI-powered insights on the right side of the page. It includes…

Website Free AI Answer AI API
Direct (36.18%) Search (37.32%) Social (13.02%)
Smart Shopping Assistant

This is a smart shopping assistant and promoter tool that supports major e-commerce platforms like Jingdong (JD.com), Taobao,…

Website Free AI Affiliate Marketing AI Assistant
Direct (45.95%) Search (34.10%) Social (7.23%)
Stoppr Alternative ›