Not yet rated
Introduction:
SmartGym creates personalized workouts, tracks progress, and offers AI-driven suggestions.
Added on:
May 9 2026
Monthly Visitors:
452.4K
Social & Email:
--
Website Free AI Assistant
t f
S
SmartGym
Free M MovieWiser AI-powered movie and series recommender and aggregator for personalized recommendations. T TruGen AI Hyper-realistic AI Video Agents for real-time, human-like interactions and automated conversations. Free S Smarbot Multi-AI assistant for productivity, comparing responses from different AI models. Free R RepublicLabs.ai RepublicLabs.ai is a GenAI web service that allows users to generate images and videos using multiple models simultaneously with a single prompt. It offers a platform to experiment with the latest AI models for generating images, videos, and professional headshots. The service provides options for both monthly subscriptions and one-time payment options for credits. Free N NovelistAI NovelistAI is a website that uses artificial intelligence to generate unique stories, novels, and interactive books. It allows users to choose from a variety of genres and styles to create their own personalized reading experience. Users can create professional novels and interactive gamebooks in minutes, generate custom book covers, and AI audiobooks effortlessly. It also provides a free AI writing assistant.

SmartGym Product Information

What is SmartGym?

SmartGym creates personalized workouts, tracks progress, and offers AI-driven suggestions.

How to use SmartGym?

Visit SmartGym, review the available features, and follow the product workflow to complete your task. The platform is designed to help users get started quickly without complex setup.

SmartGym's Core Features

  • Automatic exercise tracking using Apple Watch
  • AI-powered rep and set counting
  • Extensive library of pre-built workout routines
  • Seamless integration with Apple Health app
  • Create and customize your own workout plans

SmartGym's Use Cases

  1. #1Using SmartGym for automatic exercise tracking using apple watch
  2. #2Using SmartGym for ai-powered rep and set counting
  3. #3Using SmartGym for extensive library of pre-built workout routines
  4. #4Using SmartGym for seamless integration with apple health app
  5. #5Using SmartGym for create and customize your own workout plans

FAQ from SmartGym

What is SmartGym?

SmartGym creates personalized workouts, tracks progress, and offers AI-driven suggestions.

Do I need technical skills to use SmartGym?

Most users can get started from the website without advanced technical setup.

What features does SmartGym offer?

Automatic exercise tracking using Apple Watch, AI-powered rep and set counting, Extensive library of pre-built workout routines, Seamless integration with Apple Health app

Is SmartGym free to use?

Free

SmartGym Reviews (0)

★ ★ ★ ★ ★5 point out of 5 point

Would you recommend SmartGym? Leave a comment

☆ ☆ ☆ ☆ ☆

Analytic of SmartGym

SmartGym Website Traffic Analysis

Visit Over Time

Monthly Visits452.4K

Avg.Visit Duration00:03:08

Page per Visit3.95

Bounce Rate33.89%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 All Traffic
4.5M4.0M3.5M3.0M2.0M 2025-05-012025-07-012025-09-012025-11-012026-01-01

Geography

Top 5 Regions

United States32.89%

India17.71%

Japan9.77%

Brazil6.69%

Others32.94%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 Desktop Only

Traffic Sources

Direct45.95%

Search34.10%

Social7.23%

Referrals7.19%

Paid5.53%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 Worldwide Desktop Only

Top Keywords

KeywordTrafficCost Per Click
smartgym3113--
smartgym ai2697--
smartgym alternatives8221--
smartgym review10215--
smartgym pricing3458--
smartgym ai assistant2390--
smartgym ai chatbot8004--
smartgym ai coaching10464--

SmartGym Status

9862021:4023:2001:0002:4004:2006:0007:4009:2011:0012:40 Check SmartGym Status ›

Alternative of SmartGym

TikTok Influencer Outreach Tool

An efficient and user-friendly TikTok influencer outreach tool. It allows for precise filtering of influencers based on nearly…

Website Free AI Affiliate Marketing AI Assistant
Direct (46.29%) Search (33.81%) Social (7.19%)
AI Smart Search Results

This feature enhances search results by displaying AI-powered insights on the right side of the page. It includes…

Website Free AI Answer AI API
Direct (36.18%) Search (37.32%) Social (13.02%)
Smart Shopping Assistant

This is a smart shopping assistant and promoter tool that supports major e-commerce platforms like Jingdong (JD.com), Taobao,…

Website Free AI Affiliate Marketing AI Assistant
Direct (45.95%) Search (34.10%) Social (7.23%)
SmartGym Alternative ›