Pin Prompts

Open site
Not yet rated
Introduction:
Chrome extension for easy pinning, categorization, and management of ChatGPT prompts.
Added on:
May 9 2026
Monthly Visitors:
580K
Social & Email:
--
Website Free AI Assistant
t f
P
Pin Prompts
Free M MovieWiser AI-powered movie and series recommender and aggregator for personalized recommendations. T TruGen AI Hyper-realistic AI Video Agents for real-time, human-like interactions and automated conversations. Free S Smarbot Multi-AI assistant for productivity, comparing responses from different AI models. Free R RepublicLabs.ai RepublicLabs.ai is a GenAI web service that allows users to generate images and videos using multiple models simultaneously with a single prompt. It offers a platform to experiment with the latest AI models for generating images, videos, and professional headshots. The service provides options for both monthly subscriptions and one-time payment options for credits. Free N NovelistAI NovelistAI is a website that uses artificial intelligence to generate unique stories, novels, and interactive books. It allows users to choose from a variety of genres and styles to create their own personalized reading experience. Users can create professional novels and interactive gamebooks in minutes, generate custom book covers, and AI audiobooks effortlessly. It also provides a free AI writing assistant.

Pin Prompts Product Information

What is Pin Prompts?

Chrome extension for easy pinning, categorization, and management of ChatGPT prompts.

How to use Pin Prompts?

Visit Pin Prompts, review the available features, and follow the product workflow to complete your task. The platform is designed to help users get started quickly without complex setup.

Pin Prompts's Core Features

  • Save and organize ChatGPT prompts
  • Pin favorite prompts for quick access
  • Insert prompts with a single click
  • Create a personalized prompt library
  • Manage prompts directly in the browser
  • Improve productivity with reusable text

Pin Prompts's Use Cases

  1. #1Using Pin Prompts for save and organize chatgpt prompts
  2. #2Using Pin Prompts for pin favorite prompts for quick access
  3. #3Using Pin Prompts for insert prompts with a single click
  4. #4Using Pin Prompts for create a personalized prompt library
  5. #5Using Pin Prompts for manage prompts directly in the browser

FAQ from Pin Prompts

What is Pin Prompts?

Chrome extension for easy pinning, categorization, and management of ChatGPT prompts.

Do I need technical skills to use Pin Prompts?

Most users can get started from the website without advanced technical setup.

What features does Pin Prompts offer?

Save and organize ChatGPT prompts, Pin favorite prompts for quick access, Insert prompts with a single click, Create a personalized prompt library

Is Pin Prompts free to use?

Free

Pin Prompts Reviews (0)

★ ★ ★ ★ ★5 point out of 5 point

Would you recommend Pin Prompts? Leave a comment

☆ ☆ ☆ ☆ ☆

Analytic of Pin Prompts

Pin Prompts Website Traffic Analysis

Visit Over Time

Monthly Visits580K

Avg.Visit Duration00:05:32

Page per Visit2.51

Bounce Rate74.85%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 All Traffic
4.5M4.0M3.5M3.0M2.0M 2025-05-012025-07-012025-09-012025-11-012026-01-01

Geography

Top 5 Regions

United States33.08%

India17.64%

Japan9.69%

Brazil6.76%

Others32.83%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 Desktop Only

Traffic Sources

Direct46.29%

Search33.81%

Social7.19%

Referrals7.23%

Paid5.48%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 Worldwide Desktop Only

Top Keywords

KeywordTrafficCost Per Click
pin prompts8524--
pin prompts ai9126--
pin prompts alternatives4348--
pin prompts review2167--
pin prompts pricing8402--
pin prompts ai assistant9285--
pin prompts ai browsers4411--
pin prompts ai chatbot2136--

Pin Prompts Status

9862021:4023:2001:0002:4004:2006:0007:4009:2011:0012:40 Check Pin Prompts Status ›

Alternative of Pin Prompts

TikTok Influencer Outreach Tool

An efficient and user-friendly TikTok influencer outreach tool. It allows for precise filtering of influencers based on nearly…

Website Free AI Affiliate Marketing AI Assistant
Direct (46.29%) Search (33.81%) Social (7.19%)
AI Smart Search Results

This feature enhances search results by displaying AI-powered insights on the right side of the page. It includes…

Website Free AI Answer AI API
Direct (36.18%) Search (37.32%) Social (13.02%)
Smart Shopping Assistant

This is a smart shopping assistant and promoter tool that supports major e-commerce platforms like Jingdong (JD.com), Taobao,…

Website Free AI Affiliate Marketing AI Assistant
Direct (45.95%) Search (34.10%) Social (7.23%)
Pin Prompts Alternative ›