KnowBuddy.AI

Open site
Not yet rated
Introduction:
KnowBuddy is a WhatsApp chatbot using AI to answer questions and perform tasks.
Added on:
May 9 2026
Monthly Visitors:
1.8M
Social & Email:
--
Website Free AI Assistant
t f
K
KnowBuddy.AI
Free M MovieWiser AI-powered movie and series recommender and aggregator for personalized recommendations. T TruGen AI Hyper-realistic AI Video Agents for real-time, human-like interactions and automated conversations. Free S Smarbot Multi-AI assistant for productivity, comparing responses from different AI models. Free R RepublicLabs.ai RepublicLabs.ai is a GenAI web service that allows users to generate images and videos using multiple models simultaneously with a single prompt. It offers a platform to experiment with the latest AI models for generating images, videos, and professional headshots. The service provides options for both monthly subscriptions and one-time payment options for credits. Free N NovelistAI NovelistAI is a website that uses artificial intelligence to generate unique stories, novels, and interactive books. It allows users to choose from a variety of genres and styles to create their own personalized reading experience. Users can create professional novels and interactive gamebooks in minutes, generate custom book covers, and AI audiobooks effortlessly. It also provides a free AI writing assistant.

KnowBuddy.AI Product Information

What is KnowBuddy.AI?

KnowBuddy is a WhatsApp chatbot using AI to answer questions and perform tasks.

How to use KnowBuddy.AI?

Visit KnowBuddy.AI, review the available features, and follow the product workflow to complete your task. The platform is designed to help users get started quickly without complex setup.

KnowBuddy.AI's Core Features

  • Train custom AI chatbots on your data
  • Seamless website widget integration
  • 24/7 automated customer query handling
  • Supports multiple languages globally
  • Provides detailed chat analytics

KnowBuddy.AI's Use Cases

  1. #1Using KnowBuddy.AI for train custom ai chatbots on your data
  2. #2Using KnowBuddy.AI for seamless website widget integration
  3. #3Using KnowBuddy.AI for 24/7 automated customer query handling
  4. #4Using KnowBuddy.AI for supports multiple languages globally
  5. #5Using KnowBuddy.AI for provides detailed chat analytics

FAQ from KnowBuddy.AI

What is KnowBuddy.AI?

KnowBuddy is a WhatsApp chatbot using AI to answer questions and perform tasks.

Do I need technical skills to use KnowBuddy.AI?

Most users can get started from the website without advanced technical setup.

What features does KnowBuddy.AI offer?

Train custom AI chatbots on your data, Seamless website widget integration, 24/7 automated customer query handling, Supports multiple languages globally

Is KnowBuddy.AI free to use?

Free

KnowBuddy.AI Reviews (0)

★ ★ ★ ★ ★5 point out of 5 point

Would you recommend KnowBuddy.AI? Leave a comment

☆ ☆ ☆ ☆ ☆

Analytic of KnowBuddy.AI

KnowBuddy.AI Website Traffic Analysis

Visit Over Time

Monthly Visits1.8M

Avg.Visit Duration00:04:07

Page per Visit6.09

Bounce Rate51.21%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 All Traffic
4.5M4.0M3.5M3.0M2.0M 2025-05-012025-07-012025-09-012025-11-012026-01-01

Geography

Top 5 Regions

United States29.96%

India16.02%

Japan14.08%

Brazil9.55%

Others30.39%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 Desktop Only

Traffic Sources

Direct43.13%

Search30.70%

Social10.76%

Referrals10.27%

Paid5.14%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 Worldwide Desktop Only

Top Keywords

KeywordTrafficCost Per Click
knowbuddy.ai1043--
knowbuddy.ai ai4802--
knowbuddy.ai alternatives11903--
knowbuddy.ai review6567--
knowbuddy.ai pricing1073--
knowbuddy ai4740--
knowbuddy.ai ai assistant11746--
knowbuddy.ai ai chat generator6686--

KnowBuddy.AI Status

9862021:4023:2001:0002:4004:2006:0007:4009:2011:0012:40 Check KnowBuddy.AI Status ›

Alternative of KnowBuddy.AI

TikTok Influencer Outreach Tool

An efficient and user-friendly TikTok influencer outreach tool. It allows for precise filtering of influencers based on nearly…

Website Free AI Affiliate Marketing AI Assistant
Direct (46.29%) Search (33.81%) Social (7.19%)
AI Smart Search Results

This feature enhances search results by displaying AI-powered insights on the right side of the page. It includes…

Website Free AI Answer AI API
Direct (36.18%) Search (37.32%) Social (13.02%)
Smart Shopping Assistant

This is a smart shopping assistant and promoter tool that supports major e-commerce platforms like Jingdong (JD.com), Taobao,…

Website Free AI Affiliate Marketing AI Assistant
Direct (45.95%) Search (34.10%) Social (7.23%)
KnowBuddy.AI Alternative ›