Not yet rated
Introduction:
Arcade is an interactive demo platform that allows teams to create effortlessly beautiful demos in minutes. It provides tools for marketing, product, sales, customer success, enablement, and training teams to build compelling, on-brand demos to drive leads, boost product adoption, accelerate sales cycles, educate customers, and improve training content. Arcade integrates with other tools and offers features like browser extension capture, desktop app capture, Figma plugin, chapters, call-to-acti
Added on:
May 11 2026
Monthly Visitors:
13K
Social & Email:
--
Website Free AI Assistant
t f
A
Arcade
Free M MovieWiser AI-powered movie and series recommender and aggregator for personalized recommendations. T TruGen AI Hyper-realistic AI Video Agents for real-time, human-like interactions and automated conversations. Free S Smarbot Multi-AI assistant for productivity, comparing responses from different AI models. Free R RepublicLabs.ai RepublicLabs.ai is a GenAI web service that allows users to generate images and videos using multiple models simultaneously with a single prompt. It offers a platform to experiment with the latest AI models for generating images, videos, and professional headshots. The service provides options for both monthly subscriptions and one-time payment options for credits. Free N NovelistAI NovelistAI is a website that uses artificial intelligence to generate unique stories, novels, and interactive books. It allows users to choose from a variety of genres and styles to create their own personalized reading experience. Users can create professional novels and interactive gamebooks in minutes, generate custom book covers, and AI audiobooks effortlessly. It also provides a free AI writing assistant.

Arcade Product Information

What is Arcade?

Arcade is an interactive demo platform that allows teams to create effortlessly beautiful demos in minutes. It provides tools for marketing, product, sales, customer success, enablement, and training teams to build compelling, on-brand demos to drive leads, boost product adoption, accelerate sales cycles, educate customers, and improve training content. Arcade integrates with other tools and offers features like browser extension capture, desktop app capture, Figma plugin, chapters, call-to-acti

How to use Arcade?

Visit Arcade, review the available features, and follow the product workflow to complete your task. The platform is designed to help users get started quickly without complex setup.

Arcade's Core Features

  • Interactive demo platform
  • Browser extension capture
  • Desktop app capture
  • Figma plugin integration
  • Demo chapters functionality
  • Embeddable call-to-action
  • Third-party tool integrations

Arcade's Use Cases

  1. #1Using Arcade for interactive demo platform
  2. #2Using Arcade for browser extension capture
  3. #3Using Arcade for desktop app capture
  4. #4Using Arcade for figma plugin integration
  5. #5Using Arcade for demo chapters functionality

FAQ from Arcade

What is Arcade?

Arcade is an interactive demo platform that allows teams to create effortlessly beautiful demos in minutes. It provides tools for marketing, product, sales, customer success, enablement, and training teams to build compelling, on-brand demos to drive leads, boost product adoption, accelerate sales cycles, educate customers, and improve training content. Arcade integrates with other tools and offers features like browser extension capture, desktop app capture, Figma plugin, chapters, call-to-acti

Do I need technical skills to use Arcade?

Most users can get started from the website without advanced technical setup.

What features does Arcade offer?

Interactive demo platform, Browser extension capture, Desktop app capture, Figma plugin integration

Is Arcade free to use?

Free

Arcade Reviews (0)

★ ★ ★ ★ ★5 point out of 5 point

Would you recommend Arcade? Leave a comment

☆ ☆ ☆ ☆ ☆

Analytic of Arcade

Arcade Website Traffic Analysis

Visit Over Time

Monthly Visits13K

Avg.Visit Duration00:04:42

Page per Visit1.73

Bounce Rate64.76%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 All Traffic
4.5M4.0M3.5M3.0M2.0M 2025-05-012025-07-012025-09-012025-11-012026-01-01

Geography

Top 5 Regions

United States32.89%

India17.71%

Japan9.78%

Brazil6.69%

Others32.93%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 Desktop Only

Traffic Sources

Direct45.95%

Search34.10%

Social7.23%

Referrals7.19%

Paid5.53%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 Worldwide Desktop Only

Top Keywords

KeywordTrafficCost Per Click
arcade11917--
arcade ai6489--
arcade alternatives872--
arcade review4909--
arcade pricing11691--
arcade ai assistant6725--
arcade ai coaching1204--
arcade ai customer service4592--

Arcade Status

9862021:4023:2001:0002:4004:2006:0007:4009:2011:0012:40 Check Arcade Status ›

Alternative of Arcade

TikTok Influencer Outreach Tool

An efficient and user-friendly TikTok influencer outreach tool. It allows for precise filtering of influencers based on nearly…

Website Free AI Affiliate Marketing AI Assistant
Direct (46.29%) Search (33.81%) Social (7.19%)
AI Smart Search Results

This feature enhances search results by displaying AI-powered insights on the right side of the page. It includes…

Website Free AI Answer AI API
Direct (36.18%) Search (37.32%) Social (13.02%)
Smart Shopping Assistant

This is a smart shopping assistant and promoter tool that supports major e-commerce platforms like Jingdong (JD.com), Taobao,…

Website Free AI Affiliate Marketing AI Assistant
Direct (45.95%) Search (34.10%) Social (7.23%)
Arcade Alternative ›