ChatGPT Powered Google Search

Open site
Not yet rated
Introduction:
Chrome extension to view Google Search and ChatGPT results on the same page.
Added on:
May 9 2026
Monthly Visitors:
1M
Social & Email:
--
Website Paid AI Browsers
t f
C
ChatGPT Powered Google Search
Free M MovieWiser AI-powered movie and series recommender and aggregator for personalized recommendations. T TruGen AI Hyper-realistic AI Video Agents for real-time, human-like interactions and automated conversations. Free S Smarbot Multi-AI assistant for productivity, comparing responses from different AI models. Free R RepublicLabs.ai RepublicLabs.ai is a GenAI web service that allows users to generate images and videos using multiple models simultaneously with a single prompt. It offers a platform to experiment with the latest AI models for generating images, videos, and professional headshots. The service provides options for both monthly subscriptions and one-time payment options for credits. Free N NovelistAI NovelistAI is a website that uses artificial intelligence to generate unique stories, novels, and interactive books. It allows users to choose from a variety of genres and styles to create their own personalized reading experience. Users can create professional novels and interactive gamebooks in minutes, generate custom book covers, and AI audiobooks effortlessly. It also provides a free AI writing assistant.

ChatGPT Powered Google Search Product Information

What is ChatGPT Powered Google Search?

Chrome extension to view Google Search and ChatGPT results on the same page.

How to use ChatGPT Powered Google Search?

Visit ChatGPT Powered Google Search, review the available features, and follow the product workflow to complete your task. The platform is designed to help users get started quickly without complex setup.

ChatGPT Powered Google Search's Core Features

  • Displays ChatGPT answers on Google search results.
  • Ask ChatGPT questions directly from the search bar.
  • Supports dark mode for comfortable reading.
  • Access ChatGPT via a convenient popup window.
  • Compatible with all Chromium-based browsers.

ChatGPT Powered Google Search's Use Cases

  1. #1Using ChatGPT Powered Google Search for displays chatgpt answers on google search results.
  2. #2Using ChatGPT Powered Google Search for ask chatgpt questions directly from the search bar.
  3. #3Using ChatGPT Powered Google Search for supports dark mode for comfortable reading.
  4. #4Using ChatGPT Powered Google Search for access chatgpt via a convenient popup window.
  5. #5Using ChatGPT Powered Google Search for compatible with all chromium-based browsers.

FAQ from ChatGPT Powered Google Search

What is ChatGPT Powered Google Search?

Chrome extension to view Google Search and ChatGPT results on the same page.

Do I need technical skills to use ChatGPT Powered Google Search?

Most users can get started from the website without advanced technical setup.

What features does ChatGPT Powered Google Search offer?

Displays ChatGPT answers on Google search results., Ask ChatGPT questions directly from the search bar., Supports dark mode for comfortable reading., Access ChatGPT via a convenient popup window.

Is ChatGPT Powered Google Search free to use?

Paid

ChatGPT Powered Google Search Reviews (0)

★ ★ ★ ★ ★5 point out of 5 point

Would you recommend ChatGPT Powered Google Search? Leave a comment

☆ ☆ ☆ ☆ ☆

Analytic of ChatGPT Powered Google Search

ChatGPT Powered Google Search Website Traffic Analysis

Visit Over Time

Monthly Visits1M

Avg.Visit Duration00:02:19

Page per Visit1.98

Bounce Rate64.75%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 All Traffic
4.5M4.0M3.5M3.0M2.0M 2025-05-012025-07-012025-09-012025-11-012026-01-01

Geography

Top 5 Regions

United States28.93%

India18.29%

Japan14.59%

Brazil9.58%

Others28.61%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 Desktop Only

Traffic Sources

Direct37.16%

Search36.20%

Social13.31%

Referrals8.93%

Paid4.40%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 Worldwide Desktop Only

Top Keywords

KeywordTrafficCost Per Click
chatgpt powered google search10117--
chatgpt powered google search ai7564--
chatgpt powered google search alternatives2783--
chatgpt powered google search review3758--
chatgpt powered google search pricing9773--
chatgpt powered google search ai browsers7871--
chatgpt powered google search ai chatbot3000--
chatgpt powered google search ai search engine3509--

ChatGPT Powered Google Search Status

9862021:4023:2001:0002:4004:2006:0007:4009:2011:0012:40 Check ChatGPT Powered Google Search Status ›

Alternative of ChatGPT Powered Google Search

Xiaoqiu Search

Xiaoqiu Search is a meta-search engine that integrates AI-chatGPT to provide AI-powered aggregated search results. It aims to…

Website Free AI Answer AI Assistant
Direct (35.98%) Search (37.89%) Social (12.86%)
AI Smart Plugin

AI Smart Plugin is designed to automatically clean your browser history, providing a one-click solution for privacy protection.…

Website Free AI API AI Assistant
Direct (45.99%) Search (33.74%) Social (7.41%)
Shopping Spree Assistant

Shopping Spree Assistant is a helpful tool designed to prevent impulsive spending. Through intelligent analysis, it identifies popular…

Website Free AI Assistant AI Browsers
Direct (44.25%) Search (35.89%) Social (7.73%)
ChatGPT Powered Google Search Alternative ›