Calorific – Nutrition Tracker

Open site
Not yet rated
Introduction:
Nutrition tracker app using AI and barcode scanning for easy meal logging.
Added on:
May 9 2026
Monthly Visitors:
4.4K
Social & Email:
--
Website Paid AI Assistant
t f
C
Calorific – Nutrition Tracker
Free M MovieWiser AI-powered movie and series recommender and aggregator for personalized recommendations. T TruGen AI Hyper-realistic AI Video Agents for real-time, human-like interactions and automated conversations. Free S Smarbot Multi-AI assistant for productivity, comparing responses from different AI models. Free R RepublicLabs.ai RepublicLabs.ai is a GenAI web service that allows users to generate images and videos using multiple models simultaneously with a single prompt. It offers a platform to experiment with the latest AI models for generating images, videos, and professional headshots. The service provides options for both monthly subscriptions and one-time payment options for credits. Free N NovelistAI NovelistAI is a website that uses artificial intelligence to generate unique stories, novels, and interactive books. It allows users to choose from a variety of genres and styles to create their own personalized reading experience. Users can create professional novels and interactive gamebooks in minutes, generate custom book covers, and AI audiobooks effortlessly. It also provides a free AI writing assistant.

Calorific – Nutrition Tracker Product Information

What is Calorific – Nutrition Tracker?

Nutrition tracker app using AI and barcode scanning for easy meal logging.

How to use Calorific – Nutrition Tracker?

Visit Calorific – Nutrition Tracker, review the available features, and follow the product workflow to complete your task. The platform is designed to help users get started quickly without complex setup.

Calorific – Nutrition Tracker's Core Features

  • Color-coded food categorization
  • Quick logging without exact calorie counting
  • Simple portion size estimation
  • Daily progress and habit dashboard
  • Customizable daily health goals
  • Visual weight loss trend tracking

Calorific – Nutrition Tracker's Use Cases

  1. #1Using Calorific – Nutrition Tracker for color-coded food categorization
  2. #2Using Calorific – Nutrition Tracker for quick logging without exact calorie counting
  3. #3Using Calorific – Nutrition Tracker for simple portion size estimation
  4. #4Using Calorific – Nutrition Tracker for daily progress and habit dashboard
  5. #5Using Calorific – Nutrition Tracker for customizable daily health goals

FAQ from Calorific – Nutrition Tracker

What is Calorific – Nutrition Tracker?

Nutrition tracker app using AI and barcode scanning for easy meal logging.

Do I need technical skills to use Calorific – Nutrition Tracker?

Most users can get started from the website without advanced technical setup.

What features does Calorific – Nutrition Tracker offer?

Color-coded food categorization, Quick logging without exact calorie counting, Simple portion size estimation, Daily progress and habit dashboard

Is Calorific – Nutrition Tracker free to use?

Paid

Calorific – Nutrition Tracker Reviews (0)

★ ★ ★ ★ ★5 point out of 5 point

Would you recommend Calorific – Nutrition Tracker? Leave a comment

☆ ☆ ☆ ☆ ☆

Analytic of Calorific – Nutrition Tracker

Calorific – Nutrition Tracker Website Traffic Analysis

Visit Over Time

Monthly Visits4.4K

Avg.Visit Duration00:01:27

Page per Visit7.06

Bounce Rate60.53%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 All Traffic
4.5M4.0M3.5M3.0M2.0M 2025-05-012025-07-012025-09-012025-11-012026-01-01

Geography

Top 5 Regions

United States30.69%

India15.30%

Japan12.90%

Brazil10.17%

Others30.94%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 Desktop Only

Traffic Sources

Direct41.86%

Search31.89%

Social11.68%

Referrals9.57%

Paid5.00%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 Worldwide Desktop Only

Top Keywords

KeywordTrafficCost Per Click
calorific – nutrition tracker11954--
calorific – nutrition tracker ai6432--
calorific – nutrition tracker alternatives911--
calorific – nutrition tracker review4856--
calorific – nutrition tracker pricing11649--
calorific nutrition tracker6775--
calorific – nutrition tracker ai assistant1159--
calorific – nutrition tracker ai fitness4640--

Calorific – Nutrition Tracker Status

9862021:4023:2001:0002:4004:2006:0007:4009:2011:0012:40 Check Calorific – Nutrition Tracker Status ›

Alternative of Calorific – Nutrition Tracker

TikTok Influencer Outreach Tool

An efficient and user-friendly TikTok influencer outreach tool. It allows for precise filtering of influencers based on nearly…

Website Free AI Affiliate Marketing AI Assistant
Direct (46.29%) Search (33.81%) Social (7.19%)
AI Smart Search Results

This feature enhances search results by displaying AI-powered insights on the right side of the page. It includes…

Website Free AI Answer AI API
Direct (36.18%) Search (37.32%) Social (13.02%)
Smart Shopping Assistant

This is a smart shopping assistant and promoter tool that supports major e-commerce platforms like Jingdong (JD.com), Taobao,…

Website Free AI Affiliate Marketing AI Assistant
Direct (45.95%) Search (34.10%) Social (7.23%)
Calorific – Nutrition Tracker Alternative ›