Not yet rated
Introduction:
AI agent automating first-touch conversations, lead qualification, and info collection.
Added on:
May 9 2026
Monthly Visitors:
1.4M
Social & Email:
--
Website Paid AI Assistant
t f
L
Loomr
Free M MovieWiser AI-powered movie and series recommender and aggregator for personalized recommendations. T TruGen AI Hyper-realistic AI Video Agents for real-time, human-like interactions and automated conversations. Free S Smarbot Multi-AI assistant for productivity, comparing responses from different AI models. Free R RepublicLabs.ai RepublicLabs.ai is a GenAI web service that allows users to generate images and videos using multiple models simultaneously with a single prompt. It offers a platform to experiment with the latest AI models for generating images, videos, and professional headshots. The service provides options for both monthly subscriptions and one-time payment options for credits. Free N NovelistAI NovelistAI is a website that uses artificial intelligence to generate unique stories, novels, and interactive books. It allows users to choose from a variety of genres and styles to create their own personalized reading experience. Users can create professional novels and interactive gamebooks in minutes, generate custom book covers, and AI audiobooks effortlessly. It also provides a free AI writing assistant.

Loomr Product Information

What is Loomr?

AI agent automating first-touch conversations, lead qualification, and info collection.

How to use Loomr?

Visit Loomr, review the available features, and follow the product workflow to complete your task. The platform is designed to help users get started quickly without complex setup.

Loomr's Core Features

  • Automates first-touch conversations
  • AI-powered lead qualification
  • Automated info collection
  • 24/7 autonomous AI agent
  • Seamless integration with websites

Loomr's Use Cases

  1. #1Using Loomr for automates first-touch conversations
  2. #2Using Loomr for ai-powered lead qualification
  3. #3Using Loomr for automated info collection
  4. #4Using Loomr for 24/7 autonomous ai agent
  5. #5Using Loomr for seamless integration with websites

FAQ from Loomr

What is Loomr?

AI agent automating first-touch conversations, lead qualification, and info collection.

Do I need technical skills to use Loomr?

Most users can get started from the website without advanced technical setup.

What features does Loomr offer?

Automates first-touch conversations, AI-powered lead qualification, Automated info collection, 24/7 autonomous AI agent

Is Loomr free to use?

Paid

Loomr Reviews (0)

★ ★ ★ ★ ★5 point out of 5 point

Would you recommend Loomr? Leave a comment

☆ ☆ ☆ ☆ ☆

Analytic of Loomr

Loomr Website Traffic Analysis

Visit Over Time

Monthly Visits1.4M

Avg.Visit Duration00:05:36

Page per Visit6.86

Bounce Rate49.18%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 All Traffic
4.5M4.0M3.5M3.0M2.0M 2025-05-012025-07-012025-09-012025-11-012026-01-01

Geography

Top 5 Regions

United States32.89%

India17.71%

Japan9.77%

Brazil6.68%

Others32.95%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 Desktop Only

Traffic Sources

Direct45.95%

Search34.10%

Social7.23%

Referrals7.19%

Paid5.53%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 Worldwide Desktop Only

Top Keywords

KeywordTrafficCost Per Click
loomr9638--
loomr ai8755--
loomr alternatives1749--
loomr review4024--
loomr pricing9516--
loomr ai agent8914--
loomr ai assistant1812--
loomr ai chatbot3993--

Loomr Status

9862021:4023:2001:0002:4004:2006:0007:4009:2011:0012:40 Check Loomr Status ›

Alternative of Loomr

TikTok Influencer Outreach Tool

An efficient and user-friendly TikTok influencer outreach tool. It allows for precise filtering of influencers based on nearly…

Website Free AI Affiliate Marketing AI Assistant
Direct (46.29%) Search (33.81%) Social (7.19%)
AI Smart Search Results

This feature enhances search results by displaying AI-powered insights on the right side of the page. It includes…

Website Free AI Answer AI API
Direct (36.18%) Search (37.32%) Social (13.02%)
Smart Shopping Assistant

This is a smart shopping assistant and promoter tool that supports major e-commerce platforms like Jingdong (JD.com), Taobao,…

Website Free AI Affiliate Marketing AI Assistant
Direct (45.95%) Search (34.10%) Social (7.23%)
Loomr Alternative ›