Not yet rated
Introduction:
AI browser assistant for automating tasks in Chrome.
Added on:
May 9 2026
Monthly Visitors:
730.1K
Social & Email:
--
Website Free AI Answer
t f
G
Genji
Free M MovieWiser AI-powered movie and series recommender and aggregator for personalized recommendations. T TruGen AI Hyper-realistic AI Video Agents for real-time, human-like interactions and automated conversations. Free S Smarbot Multi-AI assistant for productivity, comparing responses from different AI models. Free R RepublicLabs.ai RepublicLabs.ai is a GenAI web service that allows users to generate images and videos using multiple models simultaneously with a single prompt. It offers a platform to experiment with the latest AI models for generating images, videos, and professional headshots. The service provides options for both monthly subscriptions and one-time payment options for credits. Free N NovelistAI NovelistAI is a website that uses artificial intelligence to generate unique stories, novels, and interactive books. It allows users to choose from a variety of genres and styles to create their own personalized reading experience. Users can create professional novels and interactive gamebooks in minutes, generate custom book covers, and AI audiobooks effortlessly. It also provides a free AI writing assistant.

Genji Product Information

What is Genji?

AI browser assistant for automating tasks in Chrome.

How to use Genji?

Visit Genji, review the available features, and follow the product workflow to complete your task. The platform is designed to help users get started quickly without complex setup.

Genji's Core Features

  • AI browser assistant for Chrome
  • Automates personal tasks
  • Automates professional tasks
  • Makes dinner reservations
  • Generates leads on LinkedIn
  • Requires no sign-up
  • Completely free to use

Genji's Use Cases

  1. #1Using Genji for ai browser assistant for chrome
  2. #2Using Genji for automates personal tasks
  3. #3Using Genji for automates professional tasks
  4. #4Using Genji for makes dinner reservations
  5. #5Using Genji for generates leads on linkedin

FAQ from Genji

What is Genji?

AI browser assistant for automating tasks in Chrome.

Do I need technical skills to use Genji?

Most users can get started from the website without advanced technical setup.

What features does Genji offer?

AI browser assistant for Chrome, Automates personal tasks, Automates professional tasks, Makes dinner reservations

Is Genji free to use?

Free

Genji Reviews (0)

★ ★ ★ ★ ★5 point out of 5 point

Would you recommend Genji? Leave a comment

☆ ☆ ☆ ☆ ☆

Analytic of Genji

Genji Website Traffic Analysis

Visit Over Time

Monthly Visits730.1K

Avg.Visit Duration00:03:43

Page per Visit7.63

Bounce Rate57.34%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 All Traffic
4.5M4.0M3.5M3.0M2.0M 2025-05-012025-07-012025-09-012025-11-012026-01-01

Geography

Top 5 Regions

United States28.93%

India17.46%

Japan15.14%

Brazil9.34%

Others29.13%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 Desktop Only

Traffic Sources

Direct35.98%

Search37.89%

Social12.86%

Referrals8.94%

Paid4.33%

May 2025 - Apr 2026 Worldwide Desktop Only

Top Keywords

KeywordTrafficCost Per Click
genji9142--
genji ai8539--
genji alternatives2180--
genji review4361--
genji pricing9263--
genji ai answer8381--
genji ai assistant2117--
genji ai browsers4392--

Genji Status

9862021:4023:2001:0002:4004:2006:0007:4009:2011:0012:40 Check Genji Status ›

Alternative of Genji

AI Smart Search Results

This feature enhances search results by displaying AI-powered insights on the right side of the page. It includes…

Website Free AI Answer AI API
Direct (36.18%) Search (37.32%) Social (13.02%)
Xiaoqiu Search

Xiaoqiu Search is a meta-search engine that integrates AI-chatGPT to provide AI-powered aggregated search results. It aims to…

Website Free AI Answer AI Assistant
Direct (35.98%) Search (37.89%) Social (12.86%)
Google Search Assistant Chatbot

This is a chatbot integrated into the Google search results page designed to suggest alternative platforms for finding…

Website Free AI Answer AI API
Direct (45.12%) Search (34.90%) Social (8.01%)
Genji Alternative ›